GPS
Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities
Start 0 38 0 239 282 00:00
Checkpoint - 1 40 31 239 381 296 02:00
Checkpoint - 2 71 21 620 468 427 03:40
Checkpoint - 3 92 19 1088 216 299 04:40
Finish 111 0 1304 0 0 05:30

Programme


23 September 2017

11:00 - 22:00 Gran Fondo Marmara Registration & Drop Bag - Istanbul ViaPort Asia Outlet Shopping


23 September 2017

06:00 - 08:30 Gran Fondo Marmara (Long Course) Registration & Drop Bag - Istanbul ViaPort Asia Outlet Shopping

             09:00 Gran Fondo Marmara Long Course Start - Istanbul ViaPort Asia Outlet Shopping

             15:00 Gran Fondo Marmara Awards Ceremony - Bursa Endülüs Park AVM (Finish Area)

Rules and Regulations


General Information

Gran Fondo Marmara is an amateur road bike race, consisting of two individual routes.

The race will be held under the regulations of the UCI and the Turkish Cycling Federation.

The longer, 111 km race, starts from ViaPort Asia Outlet Shopping on 24 September 2017 at 09:00 and finishes at Bursa Endülüs Park AVM, after a 1300 m+ ascent.

Registration Fee

Gran Fondo Marmara, 111 km: 125 TL.

The payments need to be made during the online registration.


Read More

List

Bib No Name Surname Team Category Country    
1001 A. Umur Güven Hi-Ride Master Men (45-54)    
1002 Abdullah Örer EmoBikeTeam Master Men (35-44)    
1003 Abdullah Rençber yeşilpedal spor kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1004 Abdullah Sağlam Master Men (35-44)    
1005 Abdullah Kutad Hitit Mosso Ege Pedal spor kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1006 Abdurrahman Gökduru Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1007 Abdülazim Alkan Elite Men (19-34)    
1008 Abdüsselam Çamur Bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
1009 Abide Çamlıbel Hiride Master Women (35-44)    
1010 Adem Kadıoğlu ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYE SPOR KLUBÜ Master Men (45-54)    
1011 Ahmet Akay Pelotonİst Master Men (45-54)    
1012 Ahmet Bayram BURSABÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Master Men (35-44)    
1013 Ahmet Berber Hi-Ride Master Men (35-44)    
1014 Ahmet Kandil PAB YALOVA Elite Men (19-34)    
1015 Ahmet Merev FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1016 Ahmet Olğun Elite Men (19-34)    
1017 Ahmet Özbecetek Master Men (45-54)    
1018 Ahmet Şimşek Master Men (45-54)    
1019 Ahmet Tombul Bursa Çimento Fabrikası Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1020 Ahmet Uçar Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1021 Ahmet Abdülhakim Karagöbek pınarelli spor kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1022 Ahmet Burak Mercan Elite Men (19-34)    
1023 Ahmet Cemil Doğruer Master Men (45-54)    
1024 Ahmetcan Aslan Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1025 Akın Kılıç AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Elite Men (19-34)    
1026 Ali Beytekin FERDİ Master Men (45-54)    
1027 Ali Demir Hİ RİDE Elite Men (19-34)    
1028 Ali Dinç Master Men (45-54)    
1029 Ali Gülcan Antalya Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1030 Ali Taşkıran İstanbul Bisiklet Klübü Master Men (45-54)    
1031 Ali Emre Ekim Youth Men (16-18)    
1032 Ali İhsan Taş Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1033 Ali İhsan Özgür Çilingir bireysel Master Men (45-54)    
1034 Ali Kemal Güner FERDİ Master Men (55-59)    
1035 Ali Levent Kurtoglu Yüz Bin Koş Master Men (35-44)    
1036 Ali Rıza FIRINCI Team Nashira Master Men (55-59)    
1037 Ali Ruhi Aşar Master Men (35-44)    
1038 Alihan Öztürk Youth Men (16-18)    
1039 Alp Gültekin ÇayYOLcular Master Men (35-44)    
1040 Alp Sunay YüzBinKoş Elite Men (19-34)    
1041 Alpakurt Zafer Pala Bolu Gençlik Merkezi Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1042 Alpaslan Bodur Aydos537 Master Men (35-44)    
1043 Alpaslan Kiriş ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1044 Alper Başpınar Elite Men (19-34)    
1045 Alper Yanık PEDAL 16 Master Men (35-44)    
1046 Andrew Ruickbie Master Men (35-44)    
1047 Arda Işık Bursa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Youth Men (16-18)    
1048 Arda Kaçan Elite Men (19-34)    
1049 Arif Oruç Çakmak Spartan Run Master Men (35-44)    
1050 Arman Aziz Karagül Bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
1051 Armina Çiçek Master Women (35-44)    
1052 Arzu Sağnak Pelotonist Elite Women (19-34)    
1053 Aşkın Ada Karabıyık Youth Men (16-18)    
1054 Atila Filmer Master Men (35-44)    
1055 Avni Yağcıoğlu IGR Master Men (45-54)    
1056 Awab Al-dubai pelotonist Youth Men (16-18)    
1057 Aybars Yıldırım Çeşme Bisiklet Grubu Master Men (45-54)    
1058 Aycan Türkmenoğlu MTBCLUB.NET Elite Men (19-34)    
1059 Aydın Aka Master Men (45-54)    
1060 Ayhan Ceylan VOM ROAD BIKERS Master Men (35-44)    
1061 Ayhan Günay Master Men (35-44)    
1062 Ayhan Özsoy Master Men (55-59)    
1063 Aykut Esgin D-gym Elite Men (19-34)    
1064 Ayşin Özer Başkır Master Women (45-54)    
1065 Aziz Taşkın Yeşil pedal sk Youth Men (16-18)    
1066 Bahadır Atılgan Hiride Master Men (45-54)    
1067 Baran Sönmez CHECK Cycling Club Youth Men (16-18)    
1068 Barbaros Dursun Basa Master Men (35-44)    
1069 Barış Asa Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1070 Barış Punar Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1071 Barış Sönmez Elite Men (19-34)    
1072 Barış Topçu O2Bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
1073 Barış Uludağ İlk Adım Bisiklet Akademisi Elite Men (19-34)    
1074 Batuhan Döngel Rota Bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)    
1075 Batuhan Özdemir İzgem Youth Men (16-18)    
1076 Baturalp Poge Elite Men (19-34)    
1077 Begüm Özüekren Kasapoğlu BABAESKİ Master Women (35-44)    
1078 Bekir Elmağaçlı şahsi Master Men (35-44)    
1079 Berk Doruk Elite Men (19-34)    
1080 Berk Mercancı Variant CC Elite Men (19-34)    
1081 Berkay Sezer MERİDA TÜRKİYE Elite Men (19-34)    
1082 Berkay Kaan Karataş Elite Men (19-34)    
1083 Beyhan Gölçayır BURSABÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Master Men (35-44)    
1084 Bilal Şahin ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1085 Bi̇lal Karaboğa Performans 41 Elite Men (19-34)    
1086 Binatli Tugay maratonist Master Men (45-54)    
1087 Birol Çakır Esenyurt Bisiklet Spor Kulubü Master Men (35-44)    
1088 Birol Horozal Uşak Team Elite Men (19-34)    
1089 Bora Kaya Master Men (35-44)    
1090 Burak Bayındır Youth Men (16-18)    
1091 Burak Beksaç Master Men (45-54)    
1092 Burak Berber Usual Suspects Master Men (35-44)    
1093 Burcu Sert Elite Women (19-34)    
1094 Burhan Özdemir BİREYSEL Master Men (55-59)    
1095 Bülent Boran hendek ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1096 Bülent Büyükarda Velocity Master Men (35-44)    
1097 Bülent Kaysılı Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1098 Bülent Tatlidil AYPG Master Men (35-44)    
1099 Caglar Celik Master Men (35-44)    
1100 Can Ayvalıoğlu Master Men (35-44)    
1101 Can Tekin Elite Men (19-34)    
1102 Can Mazhar Ergene Master Men (55-59)    
1103 Caner Gür Bursa Triatlon SK Master Men (35-44)    
1104 Caner Cesar Coşar Urbanist tt Elite Men (19-34)    
1105 Cavit Oral Master Men (35-44)    
1106 Cem Batukan Master Men (45-54)    
1107 Cem Kandemir MTBClub Master Men (45-54)    
1108 Cem Soylu VELOCITY Master Men (35-44)    
1109 Cem Tangay Master Men (45-54)    
1110 Cem Tufan Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1111 Cemal Şahin Nashira cycling Master Men (35-44)    
1112 Cemalettin Kara Elite Men (19-34)    
1113 Cemil Akyol Bursa büyükşehir belediyesi bisiklet topluluğu Master Men (35-44)    
1114 Cemilcan Sertkaya Bursa büyükşehir belediye spor Youth Men (16-18)    
1115 Cengiz Güner Carraro parkur bisiklet sk. Elite Men (19-34)    
1116 Cengiz Solmaz PARANTEZ CYCLİNG TEAM Master Men (35-44)    
1117 Cenk Bayraktar Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1118 Cenk Turan Master Men (35-44)    
1119 Cenk Vural Master Men (45-54)    
1120 Cevat Şengül Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1121 Cigdem Nurten Erdogan Master Women (35-44)    
1122 Cihan Aytulun Hi-Ride Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1123 Cihan Mercan Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1124 Cihat İyidiker İTÜ Bisiklet takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
1125 Cilasun Bayülgen Ferdispor Master Men (35-44)    
1126 Coraline Chapatte Carraro Team Master Women (35-44)    
1127 Coskun Yıldız Master Men (45-54)    
1128 Cumhur Düdükçü Master Men (45-54)    
1129 Cüneyt Hedef Orhangazi Elite Men (19-34)    
1130 Cüneyt Özendik Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1131 Cüneyt Sağdıç Yeşil pedal Elite Men (19-34)    
1132 Çağ Çetin Elite Men (19-34)    
1133 Çağatay Bengi Team Nashira Master Men (35-44)    
1134 Çağdaş Özden Nilüfer Belediyesi Görme Eng. s.k. Elite Men (19-34)    
1135 Çağlar Taçyıldız TRAKYA BİSİKLET VE SPOR KULUBU Elite Men (19-34)    
1136 Çetin Kaya FERDİ Elite Men (19-34)    
1137 Çetin Özçalık pedal11 Master Men (35-44)    
1138 Çetin Sarıhan Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1139 Davut Alkan Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1140 Deniz Karakurt Master Men (35-44)    
1141 Deniz Kılıç Fiberli Antalya Spor Elite Men (19-34)    
1142 Deniz Ali Yenigün All Road Cycling Team Youth Men (16-18)    
1143 Devrim Ardıç Fiberli Antalya Spor Master Men (35-44)    
1144 Devrim Gümüşsoy Master Men (35-44)    
1145 Didem Doğruol Master Women (45-54)    
1146 Dilek Baytan Master Women (45-54)    
1147 Doğan Pamuklu Elite Men (19-34)    
1148 Duran Akbaş ALANYA DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ Elite Men (19-34)    
1149 Duygu Yılmaz Yüzbinkoş SK Master Women (35-44)    
1150 Duygun Yurteri Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1151 Ece Calp Başkent üniversitesi Elite Women (19-34)    
1152 Ece Öncü Yüz Bin Koş Spor Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)    
1153 Egemen Mercanlıoğlu Elite Men (19-34)    
1154 Ekin Alpagut O2 Master Men (35-44)    
1155 Ekrem Başdoğan Elite Men (19-34)    
1156 Emir Bayer Team Orbea Elite Men (19-34)    
1157 Emir Ünver 7HILLSGOAT Elite Men (19-34)    
1158 Emircan Tunç Elite Men (19-34)    
1159 Emirhan Gürel Elite Men (19-34)    
1160 Emirhan Koç Bursa Büyük Şehir Belediye Spor Youth Men (16-18)    
1161 Emrah Ekşi ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1162 Emrah Günaydın 5³° Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)    
1163 Emre Çalış Elite Men (19-34)    
1164 Emre Özgümüş URBANİST TT Master Men (35-44)    
1165 Emre Üçüncüoğlu Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1166 Emrehan Goktepeliler Elite Men (19-34)    
1167 Emrullah Sarı İNEGÖL BİSİKLET KLÜBÜ Master Men (45-54)    
1168 Ender Aslan FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1169 Ender Bektaş Master Men (35-44)    
1170 Ender Çiçek Elite Men (19-34)    
1171 Engin Kalkan 7HillsGoat Elite Men (19-34)    
1172 Engin İrfan Sağnak ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1173 Enis Göldeli Kara Kartal Master Men (45-54)    
1174 Eray Berberoglu Usual Suspects Elite Men (19-34)    
1175 Ercan Özkaya Silivri Doğa Sporları Elite Men (19-34)    
1176 ERCAN ŞEN Water Runners Master Men (45-54)    
1177 Ercument Boran Petkim Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1178 Erdal Bilge Büyük Şehir Belediyesi Bisiklet Topluluğu Elite Men (19-34)    
1179 Erdal Sevim velocity cycling club Master Men (35-44)    
1180 Erdem Demirel MERİDA TÜRKİYE Master Men (35-44)    
1181 Erdem Kulaklı Master Men (35-44)    
1182 Erdem Şen İTÜ Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
1183 Erdinç Saraç İSTANBUL TRİATLON KLÜBÜ Master Men (35-44)    
1184 Erdm Yilmaz Veloksk Elite Men (19-34)    
1185 Erdoğan Gündüz YüzBinKoş Master Men (45-54)    
1186 Erdoğan Orhan DR Bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)    
1187 Eren Ergene Youth Men (16-18)    
1188 Eren Özkan BUDOST Youth Men (16-18)    
1189 Erkan Akyalçın Usual Suspects Elite Men (19-34)    
1190 Erkan Ergüçlü Pedalşörler Master Men (35-44)    
1191 Erkan Gulen Tekirdağ pedal Master Men (35-44)    
1192 Erkan Orhan Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1193 Erol Mısırlı TRAKYA BİSİKLET Master Men (45-54)    
1194 Erol Palaska Master Men (55-59)    
1195 Ersin Çelik dr bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
1196 Ersoy Demir ROTA BİSİKLET Master Men (35-44)    
1197 Ertuğ Ölçer Çadosk Master Men (45-54)    
1198 Esin Erdoğan Egepedal sporbkulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1199 Esin Yılmaz Yksk Elite Women (19-34)    
1200 Evrim Bilgen 7HillsGoat Elite Women (19-34)    
1201 Evrim Yigit Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1202 Eyüp Öztürk Master Men (35-44)    
1203 Eyüp S. Çalışkan ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1204 Fahri Sezgin Elite Men (19-34)    
1205 Faruk Ateş FERDİ Master Men (45-54)    
1206 Faruk Bostancı Master Men (35-44)    
1207 Faruk Sakin Master Men (45-54)    
1208 Faruk Suat Dede Master Men (45-54)    
1209 Fatih Acar Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1210 Fatih Aydın Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1211 Fatih Cebir çekmeköy bisiklet grubu Master Men (35-44)    
1212 Fatih Çakmak Elite Men (19-34)    
1213 Fatih Özbudak Fiberli Antalya Spor Elite Men (19-34)    
1214 Fatih Özgenlik Peloton Bursa Master Men (35-44)    
1215 Fatih Sevinç Elite Men (19-34)    
1216 Fatih Türkmen Master Men (35-44)    
1217 Fatih Ertuğrul Aydın Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1218 Ferhat Karaduman Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1219 Ferhat Turlak Master Men (35-44)    
1220 Ferhat Yılman Master Men (35-44)    
1221 Feyzullah Bayraktaroğlu Elite Men (19-34)    
1222 Fikret Yılmazberber Master Men (35-44)    
1223 Furkan Kaptı Hi-Ride Cycling Club Youth Men (16-18)    
1224 Gizem Ünver 7hills'goat Elite Women (19-34)    
1225 Göker Kara Master Men (35-44)    
1226 Gökhan Aşık Master Men (35-44)    
1227 Gökhan Gökhan Master Men (35-44)    
1228 Gökhan Sezginer Ankara Kosuyor Elite Men (19-34)    
1229 Gökhan Sunman ÇADOSK Master Men (35-44)    
1230 Gökhan Uzuntaş Peloton Bursa Elite Men (19-34)    
1231 Göktuğ Yılgenci Borusan Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1232 Gölkem Fidan Pelotonist Elite Women (19-34)    
1233 Görkem Güngör Elite Men (19-34)    
1234 Gözde Mediha Kamer Elite Women (19-34)    
1235 Güçlü Gürsoy Hi-Ride Master Men (35-44)    
1236 Güngör Aknesil Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (45-54)    
1237 Güray Tatlı Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1238 Gürkan Aydın İstanbul Kampüs Ortaokulu Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1239 Gürkan Karaçelebi VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
1240 Gürkan Yener ÇADOSK Master Men (45-54)    
1241 Hakan Aydın Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1242 Hakan Bahrilli Velonight Master Men (35-44)    
1243 Hakan Kacar Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1244 Hakan Kanca Marathonist Master Men (45-54)    
1245 Hakan Koparal ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1246 Hakan Sarul Master Men (35-44)    
1247 Hakan Sert Bursa Peloton Master Men (35-44)    
1248 Hakan Şahin HPDK Master Men (35-44)    
1249 Hakan Yeniş Merida Türkiye Elite Men (19-34)    
1250 Hakan Ali Memik Master Men (45-54)    
1251 Hakan Gunay Yayla İstanbul Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1252 Hakkı Orçun Uzunoğlu BTG Master Men (35-44)    
1253 Hakkı Ufuk Tankurt FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1254 Halil Aytekin Elite Men (19-34)    
1255 Halil Çıtak Bireysel Elite Men (19-34)    
1256 Halil Emre Türk Telekom Master Men (35-44)    
1257 Halil Özcan Elite Men (19-34)    
1258 Halil İbbrahim Toku Master Men (35-44)    
1259 Halil İbrahim Arslan Master Men (45-54)    
1260 Halil İbrahim Erol Master Men (35-44)    
1261 Halil İbrahim Voyvoda TEAM KIZIL VOYVODA Master Men (35-44)    
1262 Haluk Babacan Master Men (45-54)    
1263 Hasan Çalışkan Urbanist tt Elite Men (19-34)    
1264 Hasan Duman FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1265 Hasan Ersoy Elite Men (19-34)    
1266 Hasan Kahvecioğlu BİREYSEL Master Men (35-44)    
1267 Hasan Özlü Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1268 Hasan Atalık Atalık Elite Men (19-34)    
1269 Hasan Hüseyin Aydoğdu Reservoir Dogs Elite Men (19-34)    
1270 Haşim Uyanık Master Men (45-54)    
1271 Hatice Dinçer MERİDA TÜRKİYE Elite Women (19-34)    
1272 Hayri Ünal FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1273 Hüseyin Balcı Sweet Spot Cycling Club Master Men (35-44)    
1274 Hüseyin Çelik İTU Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
1275 Hüseyin Elibol FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1276 Hüseyin Cem Kartal Master Men (35-44)    
1277 Hüseyin Emre Azer Bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
1278 Ismail Oznam Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1279 İbrahim İlter FERDİ Elite Men (19-34)    
1280 İbrahim Salar DELİVELO Master Men (45-54)    
1281 İbrahim Sarı Eskişehir pab Elite Men (19-34)    
1282 İhsan Doğan Master Men (45-54)    
1283 İlker Atay FERDI Master Men (45-54)    
1284 İlker Derya VOM Road Bikers Master Men (35-44)    
1285 İlker Yorgancıoğlu Master Men (45-54)    
1286 İmran Yüce Master Men (35-44)    
1287 İsa Acar Master Men (45-54)    
1288 İsa Dal Denizli İl Gençlik Hizmetleri ve S.K. Derneği Master Men (45-54)    
1289 İsmail Çekiç pedal11 Elite Men (19-34)    
1290 İsmail Ergun Master Men (45-54)    
1291 İsmail Geçim Hi ride Master Men (35-44)    
1292 ismail karslı ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1293 İsmail Parsa Hi-Ride Master Men (45-54)    
1294 Jale Gürlüler Master Women (45-54)    
1295 Julide Arslan Ferdi Master Women (35-44)    
1296 Kaan Yusufoglu Elite Men (19-34)    
1297 Kaan Ziya Süerkan Reservoir Dogs Elite Men (19-34)    
1298 Kadir Arslan Ferdi Master Men (55-59)    
1299 Kadir Kırık Dr Bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)    
1300 Kagan Dagtekin Borusan Bisiklet Klübü Master Men (35-44)    
1301 Kağan Yavuz Elite Men (19-34)    
1302 Kamuran Gültekin Elite Men (19-34)    
1303 Kemal Baltacı FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1304 Kemal Burak Öz G%18 Elite Men (19-34)    
1305 Kemal Erhan Özkan ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1306 Kerem Tuna YOK Elite Men (19-34)    
1307 Kerim Sukan Hi-Ride Master Men (35-44)    
1308 Kerim Yelkenci hendek ferdi Master Men (60+)    
1309 Korhan Küçük Master Men (35-44)    
1310 Korhan Ozdemır Flamme Rouge Master Men (35-44)    
1311 Kudret Ersoy Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1312 Levent Demircan Master Men (45-54)    
1313 Levent Kistelli İkipedalbirnefes Master Men (35-44)    
1314 Mark Minasyan Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1315 Marten Gezici Reservoir Dogs Elite Men (19-34)    
1316 Mazhar Çelikoyar Master Men (55-59)    
1317 Mecit Tatlıcılar Yeşil Pedal Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1318 Mehmet Akarcalı FERDİ Master Men (45-54)    
1319 Mehmet Cetinbudak Peloton Bursa Elite Men (19-34)    
1320 Mehmet Demir Elite Men (19-34)    
1321 Mehmet Erke PAB ESKİŞEHİR Elite Men (19-34)    
1322 Mehmet Güç DÜZCE BİSİKLET KLÜBÜ Elite Men (19-34)    
1323 Mehmet Küçük Master Men (45-54)    
1324 Mehmet Küçükyılmaz BURSA TRİATLON SK Master Men (35-44)    
1325 Mehmet Pirinçci Bursa büyükşehir belediyesi bisiklet takımı Master Men (45-54)    
1326 Mehmet Şentürk ORVELO Master Men (45-54)    
1327 Mehmet Şer ADIYAMAN GENCLİK SPOR Elite Men (19-34)    
1328 Mehmet Tezelli Peleton Bursa Master Men (35-44)    
1329 Mehmet Torsun Çekmeköy Bisiklet Grubu Elite Men (19-34)    
1330 Mehmet Efe Ballı Pelotonist Elite Men (19-34)    
1331 Mehmet Kağan Oskay Elite Men (19-34)    
1332 Mehmet Latif Kaya Performans 41 Bisiklet ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1333 Mehmet Safa Biçer Elite Men (19-34)    
1334 Melih Öztepe Peloton Bursa Elite Men (19-34)    
1335 Meliha Feyza Gök PAB Eskişehir Elite Women (19-34)    
1336 Melikşah Hayırsever İTÜ Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
1337 Menduh Lutfija Master Men (60+)    
1338 Merih Akyol Performans Kadro, Miniteker Master Men (45-54)    
1339 Mert Barkın Yeşil Pedal Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1340 Mert Dikicier Bursa Peloton Elite Men (19-34)    
1341 Mert Eroğlu Youth Men (16-18)    
1342 Mert İşsever ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1343 Mert Şimşek Master Men (35-44)    
1344 Mert Yıldırım FERDİ Elite Men (19-34)    
1345 Mert Efe Felek Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Youth Men (16-18)    
1346 Merve Pelin Bayram İSTANBUL BİSİKLET SPOR KULÜBÜ Elite Women (19-34)    
1347 Mesut Öztürk Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1348 Mesutcan Kurt Elite Men (19-34)    
1349 Miktat Şahin Elite Men (19-34)    
1350 Milhan Dalgıç Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1351 Muaz Demir Elite Men (19-34)    
1352 Muhammed Yıldız AYDIN BİSİKLET Master Men (35-44)    
1353 Muhammed Serdar Boşnak Rota Elite Men (19-34)    
1354 Muhammet Şentürk Hi-ride Elite Men (19-34)    
1355 Muhammet Eyup Karagöbek pınarelli spor kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1356 Muharrem Ülger atilla Master Men (35-44)    
1357 Mujdat ÖZTÜRK Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1358 Murat Ağırtaş Velocity 216 Master Men (35-44)    
1359 Murat Alaboz UrbanistTT Master Men (35-44)    
1360 Murat Başoğlu büyükçekmece bisiklet klübü Master Men (35-44)    
1361 Murat Değişici Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1362 Murat Dikmen Master Men (35-44)    
1363 Murat Güneş Master Men (35-44)    
1364 Murat Kör Velocity216 Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)    
1365 Murat Özevin Master Men (45-54)    
1366 Murat Şimşek Velocity Cycling Master Men (45-54)    
1367 Murat Tüfekcibaşı Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1368 Murat Yanaşoğlu Dr.bisiklet Master Men (45-54)    
1369 Mustafa Boynukalın FERDİ Elite Men (19-34)    
1370 Mustafa Kumbaracı MAVİ KARGA SK Master Men (35-44)    
1371 Mustafa Özgür ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1372 Mustafa Sarı Elite Men (19-34)    
1373 Mustafa Şirin Alanya Doğa Sporları Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1374 Mustafa Tunaboylu Bireysel Master Men (45-54)    
1375 Mustafa Yazıcıoğlu Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1376 Mustafa Tahsin Çalışlar Performans 41 Mayko Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)    
1377 Mutlu Karakullukcu YBK Master Men (35-44)    
1378 Müjdat Ök Master Men (45-54)    
1379 Nagihan Arat Mosso Ege Pedal Genç Kadın (16-18)    
1380 Naime Karapaça Bireysel Master Women (45-54)    
1381 Necati Gündem Master Men (45-54)    
1382 Nicholas Anderson Master Men (35-44)    
1383 nil yangınoğlu uludağ İlk Adım Cycling Academy Elite Women (19-34)    
1384 Niyazi Talha Özdemir ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1385 Nuh Fırat Master Men (45-54)    
1386 Numan Koçak Angora Bisiklet Grubu Elite Men (19-34)    
1387 Nuri Burkay Soylu Elite Men (19-34)    
1388 Ogün Kaşalı Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1389 Oğuz Akbulut Hi-Ride Elite Men (19-34)    
1390 Oğuz Ozan Mosso Ege Pedal Spor Klübü Youth Men (16-18)    
1391 Oğuzhan Biçer Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1392 Oğuzhan Bülbül Elite Men (19-34)    
1393 Oğuzhan Taşkan Yeşil Pedal SK Elite Men (19-34)    
1394 Oğuzhan Yavuz Elite Men (19-34)    
1395 Okan Altay Yok Elite Men (19-34)    
1396 Okan Bılmıs FERDİ Master Men (45-54)    
1397 Okan Kendirci MERİDA TÜRKİYE Elite Men (19-34)    
1398 Okan Koç Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi Bisiklet Topluluğu Elite Men (19-34)    
1399 Okan Yücel Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1400 Oktay Kanyılmaz Çeşme Master Men (35-44)    
1401 Olcay Kipöz Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1402 Olcay Kunal Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1403 Onur Asan PARANTEZ CYCLİNG ELİTE Elite Men (19-34)    
1404 Onur Baydar YEŞİL PEDAL Elite Men (19-34)    
1405 Onur Yazman Master Men (35-44)    
1406 Orçun Sarıgül nilüfer belediyespor Elite Men (19-34)    
1407 Orhan Atılgan Düzce Bisiklet Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
1408 Orhan Omay Master Men (45-54)    
1409 Orhan Solak Elite Men (19-34)    
1410 Orhan Yuvacı Yeşil pedal Master Men (35-44)    
1411 Osman Şahin Elite Men (19-34)    
1412 Osman Uslu Elite Men (19-34)    
1413 Osman Murat Göksoy Çadosk Master Men (35-44)    
1414 Osman Necdet Argat Master Men (35-44)    
1415 Ozan Bodur Master Men (35-44)    
1416 Ozan Demirel TeamKemer Master Men (35-44)    
1417 Ozan Yiğit Tabaş Kabataş Erkek Lisesi Youth Men (16-18)    
1418 ÖMER ALTUN bursa ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1419 Ömer Varoğlu Master Men (35-44)    
1420 Ömer Faruk Mumcuoğlu Master Men (35-44)    
1421 Ömer Lütfi Tama Rota bisiklet Master Men (45-54)    
1422 Önder Özyılmaz borusan Master Men (35-44)    
1423 Özcan Yılmaz Nashira Master Men (35-44)    
1424 Özge Narin Dağ Marathonist Elite Women (19-34)    
1425 Özge Ulutaş Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1426 Özgen Kamay Bursa Triatlon SK Master Men (45-54)    
1427 Özgür Akgün UrbanistTT Elite Men (19-34)    
1428 Özgür Aksaman Yüz Bin Koş Master Men (35-44)    
1429 Özgür Atalay UŞAK TEAM Master Men (35-44)    
1430 Özgür Kaya Master Men (35-44)    
1431 Özgür Öztürk Borusan Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1432 Özhan Akgöğ İstanbul Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1433 Özkan Genç Master Men (35-44)    
1434 Özlem Can Ferdi Master Women (35-44)    
1435 Pınar Çalışkan Yüz Bin Koş Master Women (35-44)    
1436 Pierre Bastin kastamonu topraksu Master Men (45-54)    
1437 Rafet Dik Master Men (35-44)    
1438 Rahman Kılıçkıran Elite Men (19-34)    
1439 Rahmi Kazan Master Men (35-44)    
1440 Ramazan Ağrış BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BİSİKLET TOPLULUĞU Elite Men (19-34)    
1441 Ramazan Dere dr bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
1442 Ramazan Ersoy RSY.CC Elite Men (19-34)    
1443 Recep Tatlıcılar Yeşil Pedal Spor Kulübü Master Men (60+)    
1444 Recep Yüce Elite Men (19-34)    
1445 Refik Çetin Master Men (55-59)    
1446 Rüveyda Kerçin FERDİ Elite Women (19-34)    
1447 S. Selim Gündoğdu Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1448 Sadullah Albayrak Rota sportif bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
1449 Salih Gezek Master Men (35-44)    
1450 Salih Karapelit Elite Men (19-34)    
1451 Salih Necmi Gündem Master Men (60+)    
1452 Salim Akdas Water Runners Master Men (35-44)    
1453 Samed Çakır Düzce Bisiklet Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
1454 Samet Okatan dr bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)    
1455 Samet Uysal Orhangazi Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1456 Samet Yavuz ITUBIS Elite Men (19-34)    
1457 Sean Mcguire Individual Master Men (35-44)    
1458 Secıl Zor Ferdi Master Women (35-44)    
1459 Sedat Eren Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1460 Sedat Özbek PAB Eskişehir Master Men (35-44)    
1461 Sedat Üzen Master Men (45-54)    
1462 Sefa Coşkun Hi-Ride Elite Men (19-34)    
1463 Selami Anıl İstanbul Maserleri Atletizim Klübü Master Men (55-59)    
1464 Selcuk Bertan Enka Master Men (35-44)    
1465 Selçuk Karagözoğlu Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1466 Selim Cicü Master Men (35-44)    
1467 Selman Çakır Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1468 Semih Baycan CYCLE 216 Master Men (35-44)    
1469 Semih Çalhan Bursa Peloton Elite Men (19-34)    
1470 Semih Gurel CADOSK Elite Men (19-34)    
1471 Semih Kapusuz Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1472 Semih Kumluk Elite Men (19-34)    
1473 Semih Soğucak Elite Men (19-34)    
1474 Semih Uz Bursa Triatlon Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1475 Sercan Kadıoğlu Elite Men (19-34)    
1476 Serdar Karadağ Mtbclub.net Master Men (35-44)    
1477 Serdar Kurt Doğuş Bisiklet Klübü Master Men (35-44)    
1478 Serdar Anıl Depe Fiberli Antalya Spor Elite Men (19-34)    
1479 Serhat Yılmaz Elite Men (19-34)    
1480 Serkan Elibüyük ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1481 Serkan Gazel ÇayYOLcular Master Men (35-44)    
1482 Sertan Sezer Master Men (35-44)    
1483 Sevgi Ceyda Şairoğlu Sezginer Koşu Kadını Elite Women (19-34)    
1484 Seyda Erkahraman Master Women (45-54)    
1485 Seyit Yıldırım BİREYSEL Master Men (45-54)    
1486 Sezai Burak Kantarcı İTÜ Bisklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
1487 Sinan Beşkök Yüz Bin Koş Elite Men (19-34)    
1488 Sinan Kartal Hi-Ride Cycling Club Elite Men (19-34)    
1489 Sinan Şenkul Ferdi Sporcu Elite Men (19-34)    
1490 Sinan Yılmazsoy 5³° Cycling Team Master Men (35-44)    
1491 Sinan Cem Güney İstanbul Bisiklet kulubü -İBK Master Men (35-44)    
1492 Soner Akgül Master Men (35-44)    
1493 Soner Avcıbası CYCLE216 Master Men (45-54)    
1494 Sönmez İşsever ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
1495 Suat Karabaşak ÇADOSK Elite Men (19-34)    
1496 Süleyman Cengiz HI-RIDE Master Men (35-44)    
1497 Süleyman Onur Yılmaz ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1498 Şadan Bahtiyar FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1499 Şahin Engin Elite Men (19-34)    
1500 Şükrü İşbilen Elite Men (19-34)    
1501 Talat Berent Peloton Bursa Youth Men (16-18)    
1502 Talat Can Fırat Sat-7 Türk Elite Men (19-34)    
1503 Tamer Akça AYPG Master Men (35-44)    
1504 Tansu Şen Master Men (60+)    
1505 Tarkan Tuncel Master Men (35-44)    
1506 Taskin Doga Erdogan Master Men (35-44)    
1507 Taylan Budak Nashira Racing Team Master Men (35-44)    
1508 Tayyip Yıldırım Yeşil Pedal SK Youth Men (16-18)    
1509 Thiago Valsani Hi-Ride Elite Men (19-34)    
1510 Timur Nizam FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1511 Timur Pınar Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1512 Tolga Dikicier Bursa Peloton Elite Men (19-34)    
1513 Tolga Gürgün Master Men (45-54)    
1514 Tolga Küçükceran Master Men (35-44)    
1515 Tufan Alatan YuzBinKoş Spor Klübü Master Men (45-54)    
1516 Tufan Sağnak Pelotonist Master Men (35-44)    
1517 Tugba Yazicioglu Ergin BTSK Master Women (35-44)    
1518 Tuğrul Berk Koyunlu Performans 41 Elite Men (19-34)    
1519 Tuna Taşkın Velocity216 Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)    
1520 Tuna TURANLI Elite Men (19-34)    
1521 Tunç Yerli Master Men (35-44)    
1522 Tuncay Denktaş Master Men (45-54)    
1523 Turgay Germen Fiberli Antalya Spor Master Men (35-44)    
1524 Turgay Karaman ÇEKMEKÖY BİSİKLET GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)    
1525 Turgut Yazıcı Borusan Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1526 Türker Ecevit Bireysel Master Men (45-54)    
1527 Ufuk Şen ANGORA BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (35-44)    
1528 Uğur Duru kdz.ereğli bisiklet sevenler derneği Master Men (45-54)    
1529 Uğur Yıldırım Rota Elite Men (19-34)    
1530 Uğur Faik Halhallı GEÇİT BİKE Master Men (35-44)    
1531 Umit Emre Erdogan Kosu Kadini Elite Men (19-34)    
1532 Utkan Çorbacıoğlu Doğuş Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1533 Ümit Yılmaz Atik Çekmeköy Bisiklet Grubu Elite Men (19-34)    
1534 Vahitcan Atugu Elite Men (19-34)    
1535 Verim Gümüşsoy küçük bir özgürlük Elite Men (19-34)    
1536 Volkan Arslan bolu genclik merkezi Master Men (35-44)    
1537 Volkan Evinç VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
1538 Volkan Kılıçkaya Reservoir Dogs Elite Men (19-34)    
1539 Volkan Kurdoğlu Pelotonist Master Men (35-44)    
1540 Volkan Madra Master Men (35-44)    
1541 Yasin Yaman İstanbul Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
1542 Yasin Cihat Bingol Soulrider CC Elite Men (19-34)    
1543 Yaşar Artun Düzce Bisiklet kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
1544 Yaşar Çelik FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
1545 Yavuz Alagöz Çekmeköy bisiklet grubu Master Men (35-44)    
1546 Yıldıray Sönmez çeşme Elite Men (19-34)    
1547 Yiğit Yazıcı Elite Men (19-34)    
1548 Yongshik Seo Master Men (45-54)    
1549 Yunus Yetkin AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Master Men (35-44)    
1550 Yunus Emre Alkan Ferdi Youth Men (16-18)    
1551 Yurdaer Kafadar Master Men (45-54)    
1552 Yusuf Bozkır FERDI Master Men (35-44)    
1553 Yusuf Çelik Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
1554 Yusuf Perk ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
1555 Yusuf Şimşir İTÜ Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
1556 Yusuf Can Çakır İTÜ Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
1557 Yüksel Kılıç ISTANBUL TRİATLON KULÜBÜ Master Men (60+)    
1558 Zafer Yalın YALOVA BELEDİYE Master Men (45-54)    

Subscribe Newsletter